Past Officers

Master

Roland Gozun2021 – 2022
Nicholas Kalfas2020 – 2021
Gregory C. Rosenquist2019 – 2020
Jay Tresenriter2018 – 2019
Neil E. Samaniego2017 – 2018
Jose C. Gomez2016 – 2017
David R. Koss2015 – 2016
Jose L. Zulayka Jr2014 – 2015
Christopher M. Bryant2013 – 2014
Rob Schenck2012 – 2013
Marc C. Brofka2011 – 2012
William F. Bryant II2010 – 2011
James A. Decker2009 – 2010
Louie C. Pe Benito2008 – 2009
Joe Santisteban2007 – 2008
David M. Marion Jr2006 – 2007
Ross Gube2005 – 2006
Robert Tanjuakio2004 – 2005
Danny Saturno2003 – 2004
Orlando P. Diwa2002 – 2003
Gerardo J. Guzman2001 – 2002
Levy C. Mayo2000 – 2001
Jose P. Dayson1999 – 2000
Arthur A. Hlavin1998 – 1999
Santiago D. Barrientos1997 – 1998
Gene L. Ignacio1996 – 1997
Elpidio T. Estiller1995 – 1996
Benny Aguado1994 – 1995
Paquito S. Bugayong1993 – 1994
Phillip E. Casey1992 – 1993
Terry R. Nelson1991 – 1992
Jack W. Mc Elmurry1991
Donald A. Gaylord1990
Herbert K. Koth1989
Clayton A. Engh1988
Edward S. Townsend II1987
Jack H. Dobson Jr1986
Richard A. Caldwell1985
John E. Milner1983
Fred E. Ellis Jr1982
Gary E. Armstrong1980
Dallas C. Evans Jr1979
Robert B. Sagely1978
David L. Joseph1977
Robert G. Kaspar Sr1976
Richard A. Caldwell1975
Walter R. Hansford1974
Marvin K. Stiehr1973
Wilford Wells1971
John L. Clark1967
Robert P. Irish1963
Joseph Strunka1960 – 1961
Emery A. Allison1960
Robert L. Worth1958
Clayton A. Engh1953
Claude L. Rice1952
Raymond W. Connell1951

Senior Warden

Lorenzo I. Gomez2021 – 2022
Roland Gozun2020 – 2021
Nicholas Kalfas2019 – 2020
Gregory C. Rosenquist2018 – 2019
Jay Tresenriter2017 – 2018
Neil E. Samaniego2016 – 2017
Jose C. Gomez2015 – 2016
David R. Koss2014 – 2015
Jose L. Zulayka Jr2013 – 2014
Christopher M. Bryant2012 – 2013
Rob Schenck2011 – 2012
Marc C. Brofka2010 – 2011
William F. Bryant II2009 – 2010
James A. Decker2008 – 2009
Louie C. Pe Benito2007 – 2008
Joe Santisteban2006 – 2007
David M. Marion Jr2005 – 2006
Ross Gube2004 – 2005
Robert Tanjuakio2003 – 2004
Danny Saturno2002 – 2003
Orlando P. Diwa2001 – 2002
Gerardo J. Guzman2000 – 2001
Levy C. Mayo1999 – 2000
Jose P. Dayson1998 – 1999
Santiago D. Barrientos1996 – 1997
Gene L. Ignacio1995 – 1996

Junior Warden

Domingo N. Aragon2021 – 2022
Lorenzo I. Gomez2020 – 2021
Roland Gozun2019 – 2020
Nicholas Kalfas2018 – 2019
Gregory C. Rosenquist2017 – 2018
Jay Tresenriter2016 – 2017
Graham R. Shaw2015 – 2016
Jose C. Gomez2014 – 2015
David R. Koss2013 – 2014
Jose L. Zulayka Jr2012 – 2013
Christopher M. Bryant2011 – 2012
Rob Schenck2010 – 2011
Marc C. Brofka2009 – 2010
William F. Bryant II2008 – 2009
James A. Decker2007 – 2008
Louie C. Pe Benito2006 – 2007
Joe Santisteban2005 – 2006
David M. Marion Jr2004 – 2005
Ross Gube2003 – 2004
Robert Tanjuakio2002 – 2003
Danny Saturno2001 – 2002
Orlando P. Diwa2000 – 2001
Gerardo J. Guzman1999 – 2000
Levy C. Mayo1998 – 1999
Arthur A. Mayo1996 – 1997
Santiago D. Barrientos1995 – 1996

Secretary

Rob Schenck2013 – 2022
David M. Marion Jr2007 – 2013
Danny Saturno2006 – 2007
Robert Tanjuakio2005 – 2006
Danny Saturno2004 – 2005
Paquito S. Bugayong1995 – 2004

Treasurer

Bob Schenck2013 – 2022
Louie C. Pe Benito2012 – 2013

Chaplain

Ed Tuliao2021 – 2022
John Edward Rogers2020 – 2021
Ethan E. Adams2019 – 2020
Kinji Fujita2018 – 2019
George J. Papandreou Jr2017 – 2018
Lorenzo I. Gomez2016 – 2017
Roland Gozun2015 – 2016
Miles Rosa2014 – 2015
Nicholas Kalfas2013 – 2014
Erik Prinzing2012 – 2013

Senior Deacon

Kinji Fujita2021 – 2022
Domingo N. Aragon2020 – 2021
John L. Regner2019 – 2020
Roland Gozun2018 – 2019
Nicholas Kalfas2017 – 2018
Gregory C. Rosenquist2016 – 2017
Neil E. Samaniego2015 – 2016
Graham R. Shaw2014 – 2015
Jose C. Gomez2013 – 2014
David R. Koss2012 – 2013

Junior Deacon

Ethan E. Adams2021 – 2022
Kinji Fujita2020 – 2021
Domingo N. Aragon2019 – 2020
John L. Regner2018 – 2019
Miles Rosa2017 – 2018
Nicholas Kalfas2016 – 2017
Jay Tresenriter2015 – 2016
Neil E. Samaniego2014 – 2015
Graham R. Shaw2013 – 2014
Jose C. Gomez2012 – 2013

Senior Steward

Richard Capa2021 – 2022
Ethan E. Adams2020 – 2021
Kinji Fujita2019 – 2020
Lorenzo I. Gomez2018 – 2019
Roland Gozun2017 – 2018
Miles Rosa2016 – 2017
Gregory C. Rosenquist2015 – 2016
Jay Tresenriter2014 – 2015
Neil E. Samaniego2013 – 2014
Graham R. Shaw2012 – 2013

Junior Steward

Luis Magno2021 – 2022
Richard Capa2020 – 2021
Erik Prinzing2019 – 2020
George J. Papandreou Jr2018 – 2019
Lorenzo I. Gomez2017 – 2018
Roland Gozun2016 – 2017
Nicholas Kalfas2015 – 2016
Gregory C. Rosenquist2014 – 2015
Jay Tresenriter2013 – 2014
Neil E. Samaniego2012 – 2013

Marshal

Ryan J. Alvarez2021 – 2022
Luis Magno2020 – 2021
John Edward Rogers2019 – 2020
Erik Prinzing2018 – 2019
Kinji Fujita2017 – 2018
Josh I. Marion2016 – 2017
Lorenzo I. Gomez2015 – 2016
Roland Gozun2014 – 2015
Gregory C. Rosenquist2013 – 2014
Jay Tresenriter2012 – 2013

Organist

Antonio Isiderio2021 – 2022
John L. Regner2020 – 2021
Liam T. Mellen2019 – 2020
Domingo N. Aragon2018 – 2019
Ryan J. Alvarez2017 – 2018
Richard Capa2016 – 2017
David M. Marion Jr2015 – 2016
Lorenzo I. Gomez2014 – 2015

Tyler

Stephan Kallner2021 – 2022
Travis K. Miller2020 – 2021
Ryan J. Alvarez2019 – 2020
Ethan E. Adams2018 – 2019
John L. Regner2017 – 2018
George J. Papandreou Jr2016 – 2017
Miles Rosa2015 – 2016
Greg A. Harris2014 – 2015
Roland Gozun2013 – 2014
Nicholas Kalfas2012 – 2013

Orator

Jerome Juarez2021 – 2022
Ed Tuliao2020 – 2021
Ryan J. Alvarez2018 – 2019

Lodge Education Officer

Travis K. Miller2021 – 2022
Ryan J. Alvarez2020 – 2021
John Rogers2019 – 2020